Campus Directory

    A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z


    Name Discipline Extension

    A

    Jane Abell ACCESS 5866
    Rickey Abraham Language 0529
    Laura Ahmed English 0451
    Cathy Allen Art 0600
    Jolie Alpin President's Office 5310
    Natalie Alvis Human Resources 5431
    Faisal Ansari Library 4256
    Andrea Armstrong Counselor/Articulation 5881
    Shirely Art Payroll 5313
    Kathy Aubin ACCESS 5865
    Krystal Avila CalWORKS 5887

    ˆ top

    B

    Donna Bailey Health Sciences/Nursing 0481
    Ellen Baird English 0331
    Matthew Balteria Fire Technology 0256
    Steve Barrett Computer Science 0297
    Alan Begbie Physical Education 0558
    Catherine Benson Health Sciences/Nursing 0456
    Brad Berger Math 0752
    Gary Bernard IT 5603
    Orville Bigelow Communications 0548
    Barbara Bishop Culinary Arts 0567
    Robin Bishop Fire Technology 0321
    William Blau Philosophy 0604
    Christi Blauwkamp Health Sciences/Nursing 0299
    Brian Bosworth Art
    Djemoui Bouzidi Science 0442
    Becky Boyer-Whitehurst Computer Keyboarding 0648
    Siobhan Boyle Biology 0557
    James Brakebill EMT/Fire Technology 0533
    Robert Brasier Art
    Bruce Bridenbecker Earth & Physical Science 0266
    Luther Broome Art 0345
    Dale Brown Business 0536
    Greg Brown Student Services 5290
    Kelly Brown Computer 0260
    Marykay Buckley Business Office 5315
    Brenda Burdett Student Services 5872
    Larry Burge Business/Real Estate 0542
    Charlotte Burns Admissions and Records 5805
    Lynda Burns Admissions & Records 5803
    Robert Buscher IT 5951

    ˆ top

    C

    Ross Cade Computers
    Angela Callister English 0227
    Fawn Cambon IA Science
    Bruce Campbell Bruce's Coyote Kitchen 5271
    Robin Cannon Early Childhood Development 0430
    Glenda Case Social Sciences 0272
    Gregg Chesterman Transfer Center 5883
    Kathleen Chlebik Business/Computer Information Systems 0618
    Nicole Clark Health 0245
    Wayne Clemons Health Sciences 0530
    Antoine Clerc Political Science 0441
    Karen Coghill President's Office 5441
    John Cole Math 0620
    Oceana Collins Social Science 0571
    Robert Compton Mathematics 0427
    Ronald Cornelissen Psychology 0509
    Lisa Cutler Reading 0219

    ˆ top

    D

    Mike Danza Sociology 0292
    Lorenza De Guzman Health Sciences/Nursing 0510
    Paul Delaney Science 0257
    Jeffrey DeMorrow Landscaping 4222
    Joseph DeSantis Communications 0217
    Debbie Dieleman Payroll Office 5311
    Meredith Dorner Biology 0515
    John Dotson Transfer Center 5961
    Spelman Evans Downer Art 0228
    William Doyle Music 8402
    Jeff Drozd CIS 0543
    Jonathan Dunn History 0295

    ˆ top

    E

    Donna Eastman Computer Science 0563
    Mark Elliott P.E.
    Debbie Elmore Academic Affairs 5602
    Ken Erickson Science 0572

    ˆ top

    F

    Deann Favre Language 0445
    Greg Fox Sciences 0638
    Marjorie Franklin Art 0450
    Shannon Frechette Library 5301
    Paul Friedt Automotive 0220

    ˆ top

    G

    Marla Gallagher Social Science 0469
    Dena Gast Library 5902
    Carol Giannini EMT 0633
    Candace Gilbert English 0634
    Zachary Ginder Base Office 5294
    Mike Gladych Communications
    Chris Gotoski Health Sciences 5801
    Michael Green American Lit 0412
    Summer Grenzow Base Programs 5891
    Tanya Gwin Health Sciences/Nursing

    ˆ top

    H

    Jeffrey Haig Business 0267
    Glenda Haislip ACCESS 5800
    John Hale Science 0555
    Penny Harguess Health Sciences 0454
    Elaine Harman IS 5994
    Brian Heinemann Financial Aid 5278
    William Hewson Sciences 0401
    Dane Hinrichsen Math 0484
    Lisa Hinton Academic Affairs 5404
    Darla Holguin Facilities and Operations 4225
    John Holley Math 0516
    Carolyn Hopkins Library 5293
    Jason Hotch Academic Affairs 5405
    Pam Hoyt Financial Aid 5894

    ˆ top

    I

    Cathy Inscore Library 5901
    Cathy Itnyre Social Sciences 0263

    ˆ top

    J

    Paula Jeane Psychology 0505
    Tor Johnsen Biology 0534
    Jeremy Jones IT 5998
    Lance Jones Political Science 0449
    Margaret Jones English 0561
    Mark Junge Science 0453

    ˆ top

    K

    Scott Keane Warehouse 4222
    Donald Kelley Maintenance & Opperations 5325
    Steven Kemp IT 5283
    Dr. Pamela Kersey Academic Affairs 5246
    Jacob Kevari Presidents Office 0531

    ˆ top

    L

    Lisa Larson Academic Affairs 5401
    Chris Laubenstein M & O 4222
    Lynn Lee Business Office 5303
    Mary Livio Mathematics 0452
    Paul Livio Astronomy
    Damaris Lizarraga Health Sciences/Nursing 0539
    Yadira Llort Foreign Language 0251
    Brent Long IS 5991

    ˆ top

    M

    Colin Maclaughlin Math 0517
    LeAnn Curl Matlin Health Sciences/Nursing 0544
    Emily Mayfield Library 5904
    Kathleen McBride Business Services 5306
    Delores McCloskey Admissions & Records 5802
    Merritt McKinney Computer 0410
    Liz Mediavilla Yoga 0296
    Ilona Mercier Business Services 5302
    Danette Mondary Health Sciences/Nursing
    Louise Moore English 0418
    Diana Morris Copper Mountain College Foundation 5012
    Kylee Muchenje Reading
    Omar Musallet Communications 0369

    ˆ top

    N

    Tanya Nagle English 0511
    Laura Nankervis ACCESS/EOPS 5286
    Starr Nelson Student Success Center 5982
    Hoang Nguyen Mathematics 0569
    David Norton Student Sucess Center 0518

    ˆ top

    O

    Laura O'Brien Biology 0556
    Alma Olvera Spanish 0281

    ˆ top

    P

    Dawn Page Health Sciences/Nursing 0540
    Steven Parkin Chemistry/Physics 5211
    Christopher Parman Speech 0448
    Cathy Penney Health Sciences/Nursing 0473
    Maria Perez ACCESS 5861
    Malion Perkins Security 5325
    Debra Pfeiffer Academic Affairs 5402
    Jerry Phipps Facilities and Operations 5295
    Dean Pieper Social Science 0468
    Heidi Pieper Student Success Center 0513
    Meredith Plummer Business Office 5284
    James Powell Business 0519

    ˆ top

    Q

    ˆ top

    R

    Joe Radzikowski History 0420
    Janie Ramstorf Student Services 5889
    Janet Rauch Physical Education 0485
    Jim Rauch Physical Education 0444
    Patrick Reindel Student Services
    Julie Reyes EMT
    Andrea Riesgo Human Resources 5285
    Stefanie Ritter Biology 0421
    Demetria Robertson Health Sciences/Nursing
    Justin Robinson EMT 0547
    Jose Ruiz Security 5325
    Patricia Ryan Health Sciences/Nursing 0504
    Astrid Ryterband Writing 0222

    ˆ top

    S

    Jim Sabel Math 0676
    Alan Sackett Psychology/Sociology 0488
    Vicky Salomon EOPS/CARE 5869
    Chloette Samsam Mathematics 0560
    Richard Sanchez English 0428
    Teresa Sanchez-Rodriquez Health Sciences/Nursing 0201
    Anthony Scazzuso Jr. Fire Technology
    Melynie Schiel Business 0244
    Carol Scobie Health Sciences/Nursing 5811
    David Shook Financial Aid 5892
    Fiorentino Siciliano Math 0470
    Trish Silva Communications 0562
    Rebecca Simpson Political Science 0568
    Kevin Slotta Power walking/Jogging 0462
    Ellie Smith Health Sciences 0502
    Sandy Smith Foundation Office 5296
    Jennifer Sparling Counselor 5882
    Roseanna Speer-Garcia ACCESS 5891
    Clayton Steenberg Administration of Justice 0294
    Heidi Steines Health Sciences/Nursing 0437
    Samantha Stephens Student Success Center 3636
    Maureen Stine Child Development 0541
    Melanie Stine-Shannon Computer 0546
    Vala Jean Stults Health Education 0512

    ˆ top

    T

    Melanie Thacker Sociology 0463
    Tony Thacker Math 0490
    Diane Tunis Reading 0333
    Jerry Turner Social Science
    Debra Tweedy Nursing 0553
    Sheila Tyne Health Sciences 0565

    ˆ top

    U

    ˆ top

    V

    Amalia Valdez Admissions & Records 5808
    Lois Valero English 0686
    Ramon Vasconcellos Social Science 0269

    ˆ top

    W

    Roger Wagner President's Office 5289
    Kathleen Wahl Health Sciences/Nursing 0287
    Michel Walker English 0262
    Gerard "Rod" Walsh Accounting/Business 0224
    Betty Wanless Science 5607
    Robert Wanless English 0559
    Jeff Warsinski Mathematics 0525
    McKenna Waycott Theatre Arts 0200
    Kevin Weber Culinary Arts 0554
    Raelene Wharff Base Admissions & Records 5102
    Al Whitehurst I.S. 5992
    Ed Will Music
    Dawn Williams Chemistry 0570
    Roberta Wuerth Copy Center 5403

    ˆ top

    X

    Grace Xanthos English 0521

    ˆ top

    Y

    Cece Yanez M & O 4222

    ˆ top

    Z

    Jared Zwicker Business Services 5309

    ˆ top